Fajri Tri Raharjo (Nganggong)
Damri Aprizal (Zapin Lebaran)
Sekar Alit Santya Putri (Salam Yaa Salaman)
Desak Made Parwati (Kronda Parwati)
Dwi Nusa Aji Winarno (Rawantas Malutung)
Mellany Octa Salsabila Sugiarto (Play - On)
Sucy M Septia Amanda
Yuza Yanis (Tari Bebasoh)
Raminah Garingging
Yogi Nefrian (Sumangaik Patambua)
Khairul Asyari
Ipraganis (Sigonjal)
Ocky Feri Agam (Utoeh)
Immanuel Waromi (Pangkur Sagu)
Bulan Riestamara Putri (Patriotisme)
George Paulus Kabnani
Datam (Jiwa Terbelenggu)
I Gusti Agung Ayu Fajar Megantara Abady
Asrul Hamzah (Sandeq Malaq'bi)
Rahmad Oscar Ridho
Rani Iswinedar (Cundrik Sekartaji Topeng)
Rosalia Pradani Kamiroki
Aloysius Gonzaga Rangga Hami Seno (Tudung Ronggo Satrio)
Isak Menufandu
Dian Ayu Kumalaningtyas (Bhadrika Diponegoro)
Widya Utami
Dessy Novytasari (Palungguhan)
I Putu Adi Wirasuta
Ridzwan Miftahul Aji (Pawon Simbok)
Eli Susanti Kusuma Wijaya
Putri Lestari (Pangilon)
Pande Putu Rama Wijaya
M. Abrari Indra (Telawangsa)
Ida Ayu Triana Titania Manuaba
Novina Nur Manggala (Bajing Luncat)
Ni Kadek Dwita Candra
Mahaika Umiyati (Nindak Manis)
Ni Putu Dian Septiari
Bagus Aji Cahya Wibawa (Kridhaning Prajurit Kuda)
Fahrul Razi
Iis Rahmini Juni Anita_Samboja Tandang_Jawa Tengah
Natasya Zillah
I Kadek Sefyan Artawan
Richie Diantara
Ida Ayu Ketut Widya Utami
Evi Septimardiati (Tari Topeng Mina Tani)
Bunga Perdana Putriana Febrina (Emosi)
Ardi Lukito
Widya Savitri ('Seandainya')
Eriza Trihapsari
Benny (Tarung Kangkurung)
Maria Darmaningsih
Sandhidea Cahyo Narpati (Solah Cak Wetanan)
Hesti Yusniati
Tri Anggoro (Tari Komikal)
Gita Prabhawita
Afan Romadlon Febri Triyanto (Kontaminopeng)
Arti Prihatini
Accu Widayani
Anathasia Cita (Pageblug)
Farhan Apriandi (Hariring Panyawah)
Azwar Effendi
Sanriadi (Sapuaraba)
Ahmad Maulana
Melki Jemri Edison Neolaka (Rus Meto)
Ida Rohayani Pangaribuan
Maharani Ayuk Listyaningrum (Tubuh Cendrawasih)
Dina Indriani
Dian Nova Saputra (Ruang Desa)
Yeti Noviyanti
Danu Anggada Bimantara (Ubet)
Filhamzah
Idewa Ayu Sri Utari (Bond in System)
M.Darus E
Galih Puspita Karti (Part)
Muhammad Sholihin
Mugiyono (Dumay)
Mega Novita Fajarwati
Suryadi (Freedom)
Puguh Nurohim
i Ketut Gede Agus Adi Saputra (Berguru Pada Lagu Gring' Sing)
Yola Oksandra
Miranda Intan Kurnianur (Tari Beksan Sri Tunggali)
Ayok Eko Pertiwi
Sari Nurani (Tari Dugderan)
Silvya Elsa Gusman
Eko Ujang Kusnan Dariadi (Tari Topeng Gunungsari)
Rahajeng Purwaningum
Aulia Permatasari (Tari Topeng Klana Priangan)
Puji Purwati
Ega Kholid Mawardi (Tari Topeng Klana Cirebon Gaya Slangit)
Nurhudaya T
Restu Puji Rahayu Sentosa (Tari Doger Kontrak)
Cheelvy
Nuranani M Irman (Tari Topeng Losari Klana Bandopati)
Laurensia Dora Melisa
Gustian Setiawati (Tari Gaplek)
Luspiansyah
Teuku Abuzar Akbar (Kendit Birayung)
Sriyani
Jean Ivana Loru Bayo (Cerana)
Muhammad Jumadi Zopi
Yani Wulandari (Jejer Jaran Dawuk)
Rizal Isnanda Firdyansah
Samantha Genesia Manuella Kaborang (Woleka)
Agus Setiaji
M. Sholeh Adi Pramono
I Putu Wibi Wicaksana - Tari Kebyar Duduk
Supriono
Siti Nurrohmah
Putri Wunge Ngindra
Agattia Septarini
Apriliani Iswati
Didik Nini Thowok
Luthfi Guntur Eka Putra
Tatag Taufani Anwar
Tris Sofia Wartina
Maria Raflesia Arnoldi Oje
Endin Didik Handoko
Lusi Kos Rahayu
Mira Nuri Wulandari
Ujang Suhendra
Wan Harun Ismail
Deviana Polandina Jella
Tantri Prabandari
Rianto
Eneng Subartin
May Widhiyastuti - Gandrung
Muhammad Piston - Klana Raya
Sri Cicik Handayani - Topeng Kelono Tanjung Seto Madura
Bambang Tri Febrianto - Reyog Kendang
Marsam Hidayat - Remo
Irfan Nur Mahmudi - Turangga Yaksa
Mauritius Tamdaru Kusumo - Kiprah Ratu Sewu
Denta Sepdwiansyah Pinandito
Salva Anggrainy Putri Arif - Sorote Lintang
Firda Sukma Febriyanti - Remo Madya
Arika Kartika Putri - Tari Gandrung Dor
Afriadi Khairul Mahvis - Japin Anak Delapan
Eka Putri Ananda
Jihan Mayviana Putri Agata -Tari Gandrung Dor
Suci M septia
Jaffrai Andreas Esrom - Demanani Makang Dayak
Abdussakur - Gandrung
Petrus Fransiskus Keso - Hodi Kotek
Suntoro Aji Nugrogho - Prawiro Watang
M Yaskur - Jepin Lembut Sikannang
Tumuruning Nur Rahayu Lestari - Kidang
Novi Yanti - Kanjet Lasan Leto
Aulia Putri Bintoro - Nguri
Fajar Prastiyani - Gambyong Retno Kusumo
Agung Kusumo Widagdo
Qoryatun Ardita (Dara Manginang)
Suryana - Tari Joggi
Marini - Mampisik Gana Tarung Mandau Apang
Yuneve Nilamsari - Tari Gunungsari
Ambar Tyasella Pangestu - Grebeg Sabrang
Ayunda Putri Hasanah - Topeng Tunggal Betawi
Damasus Chrismas Verlananda Waskito
Karuna Sabdho Caroko - Gatotkaca Gandrung
Elika Noerma Elisha - Kembang Lambang Sari
Fadlam Awlia (Riyeoh Paroeh)
Stepanus Adi Pratiswa (Ruyup)
Iwan Irawan Permadi (Ketidakadilan Hukum)
Tri Putra Mahardhika (Get Through)
Oktavia Dwi Rahayu (Tunggak)
Saraimere Boogie Y Koirewao (Free)
Rines Onyxi Tampubolon (Ubat/Mengobati)
Retno Sulistyorini (Garbini)
Nurdiansyah Abdullah (Rahim Pertiwi)
Ni Ketut Santi Sukma Melati (Mewali Mulih)
Melyana Thalika (Ibu)
Florentina Windy (Me Rasa)
Andi Nurfitriani (Juwa Dalam Sesajen)
Devi Nur Savitri (Relemed)
Ikhwan Maulfi (I'm Man)
Ayu Permata Sari (Gray, at Home)
Afrizal (Raungan Tanah Kincai)
Ine Arini (Suatu Hari)
Budi Jaya Habibi (Perjalanan Menjemput Harapan)
Elsi Sastia (Mandor)
Budi (Balek)
Wisnu Adi Prayitno (Metamorfosis)
Luluk Ari Preasetyo (Depressed)
Adi Putra Cahya Nugraha (Kancatani)
Irfan Setiawan (In Spirit, In Reality)
Anang Setiawan (Hop/Refleksi Diri di Tengah Pandemi)
Robby Somba (Pekaindoran)
Ratna Komala Sari (Alif Lam Mim)
Lian Saputra (Urdot)
Agus Margiyanto (Miracle Space)
Maulidi Harista (Tsu? Na? Mi!)
Herma Wahyuning Ina (My Body)
Anton Prabowo (Kembali Bumi)
Valentina Ambarwati (Adi Si Pelit)
Yosi Citra Ayu (Sendu, Pelipur Lara)
Arbi Nuralamsyah (Beling)
Kurniadi Ilham (Silek Diri)
Pebri Irawan (Border)
Ni Nyoman Sri Wiriyanti (Kiwa Tengen)
Astri Kusuma Wardani (Mulai Dari Awal)
Eka Lutfi Febriyantono (Trance)
Rezki Kurnia Putri (Cinta Lingkungan Alam)
Ridho Syaputra (Bujang Belang)
Filho De Silva (Atuk Bijael)
Fitrya Ali Imran (Bempa)
Made Ary Widayanti (Manunggal)
Indah Sri Nurhayati Sango (Menatap Pandemi Korona)
Andi Rahmaeni (Sompe')
Dwi Dheandra Sonia (Kain Pusake Lame)
Danang Pamungkas (Fly on The Earth)
I Nyoman Krisna Satya Utama (Bhuwana)
Elfa Damayanti (Mimpi Buruk)
Yurika Meilani Purwaningsih (Pawon)
Moh Hariyanto (Masker)
Ni Kadek Ari Widiastuti (Berjuang di Masa Covid 19)
Afri Nalis (Sang Naluri)
Boby Ari Setiawan (Lengkung Menekung)
Sandika Ali (Pebokow)
Melynda Adriyani (Nampak Nanah)
Eka Mardiati (Rentak Selendang)
Mekratingrum Hapsari (Sudut)
S Fernando L Hampaty (Jutta Tau Humba)
Iin Ainar (Shelter)
Riyo Tulus Pernando (Kerinduan di Hari ke Enam)
Nurima Sari (The Respoiratory)
Otniel Tasman (Lengger2 Longgar)
Christayanto Tawas (Tradisi Memandang Corona)
Azizah (Ngabatik)
Devi Supriatna (Tataning Igel)
Fery Fadli Pomontolo (Tradisi dan Corona)
Melania Sinaring Putri (Among Roso)
R Danang Cahyo Wijayanto (Tubuh dan Doa)
Wirastuti Susilaningtyas (Waras Wiris)
Lailatul Qodriyah (Manusia Kera)
Andi M. Fathir (Lakipadada)
Yosep Gunawan (Perang Kembang)
Puri Senjani Apriliani (Temu Tamu)
Bathara Saverigadi D (Pilihan Ganda)
Lena Guslina (Maya)
Chikal Mutiara (Ngganong)
Arbi Ntan Era Komala (Muara Sebong)
Faizal Andri (Bertandak / Joget)
Mohamad Raka Reynaldi_Topeng Pentul_Jawa Barat
Bambang Sriyanto (Dantiang Pinggan)
Sisilia Hangin (Dangdora Ut)
Maharani Dhinda Ganes Wahyuningtyas (Retisalya)
Novyta Mijil Purwana Is (Angrerantu)
Anak Agung Gde Dalem Segara Putra (Bayu Pramana)
Yunitha A Seme (Estetika Su'a Lain Termanu)
Asep Nugraha (Kehidupan Manusia dan Alam)
Anak Agung Bagus Arjunanthara (Smarantaka)
Reinold Christian Sareo (Tari Perang)
Mohamad Raka Reynaldi (Topeng Pentul)
Rini Utami (Reog Ngayogjan)
Fandi Yutra (Langkah Berayun)
Rini Utami_Reog Ngayogjan_Jawa Timur
Sri Mulyani (Dara Putih)
Christina Ayu Wulandari
Endra Wijaya
Nurpita Sinurat
Rafael Christofel Wijaya